EQUIPOS:
JUVENIL FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2015/16
13 ESPERANZA BEJARANO VAZQUEZ
4 CARMEN BEJARANO CARMONA
7 ESTELA PARENTE BAUTISTA
8 VIRGINIA ARROYO CONTRERAS
9 ALICIA GARCIA ALFONSO
14 MARINA MORENO MARTÍN
3 CECILIA CANTERLA GONZALEZ
15 NURIA NEVADO MOYA
11 MARIA SOLEDAD GARRIDO CARRIÓN
6 MARINA DIAZ GOMEZ
1 IRENE MARTIN
1ª ENT JOSE R. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
2º ENT MANUEL ROMERO DE LA OSA MORAN
CADETE MASCULINO TEMPORADA 2015/16
 
15 DIEGO RUIZ VILADOMS
7 ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
3 MANUEL NEVADO MOYA
11 ALBERTO CARRION DIAZ
9 RODRIGO MIRABENT VILLANUEVA
6 SAMUEL MIGUEL SGHEIRI
12 ALEJANDRO PARENTE BAUTISTA
1 LOKMAN FEQQOUSSI CANO
1º ENT JOSÉ R. RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA.
2º ENT MANUEL ROMERO DE LA OSA MORAN
INFANITL FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2015/16
 
7 JULIA RUIZ VILADOMS
14 TERESA RUIZ PORRES
3 MARIA TERESA CAMPANO GONZALEZ
2 SILVIA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
18 NATASHA DRYDEN SILVA
10 FATIMA ADERAB
16 TERESA NOGALES JIMENEZ
13 LUCIA YAGUE ORCAJO
12 ELENA GONZALEZ SILVA
11 BEATRIZ CORREA MOYA
9 ANA ORQUIN ALONSO
8 ELENA PEREZ ROMERO
1ª ENT MANUEL ROMERO DE LA OSA MORAN
2º ENT JOSÉ R. RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
CADETE FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2015/16
4 ALICIA GARCIA RUIZ
7 CORAL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
11 ANA OUTON ARTEAGA
6 MARTA SORIANO PALACIOS
10 ALEJANDRA DURAN RODRIGUEZ
8 CRISTINA GARZON ROSARIO
15 CAROLINA RUIZ ALVAREZ
1 IRENE MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
9 ALICIA ALCAIDE ALFONSO
1ª ENT MANUEL ROMERO DE LA OSA MORAN
2º ENT JOSÉ R. RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
JUVENIL MASCULINO NO HAY
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ALEVIN FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2014/15
 
16 DANIELA RIVERO GONZALEZ
12 VIOLETA DEL RIO ROMERO
10 HELENA GARCIA BEJARANO
8 IRENE ROMERO RAMOS
2 FATIMA ADELAB
7 MARIA DEL MAR GUERRA FDEZ
17 MARIA TERESA CAMPANO GLEZ
6 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ RGUEZ
18 JULIA PARENTE DOMINGUEZ
11 ANDREA JIMENEZ CORTES
14 MARIA MARTIN FERNANDEZ
0 JARA IBAÑEZ CASTRO
9 MARIA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
1ª ENT SHEREZADE SANTANA BRIOSO
2º ENT MANUEL ROMERO DE LA OSA MORAN
ALEVIN-INFANTIL MASCULINO TEMPORADA 2015/16
1 IGNACIO GONZALEZ DE PABLOS
2 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
15 CARLOS SABIDO PULIDO
11 MARCOS VICENTE AMIAN
8 BORJA SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ
7 ADRIAN GUERRA BARRAGAN
9 JUAN LUIS RAMIREZ ALCAIDE
10 JUAN CARLOS MARQUEZ SERRANO
14 ALBERTO MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ
4 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO
1ª ENT JOSE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
2º ENT MANUEL ROMERO DE LA OSA MORAN